Surf Sports

2015/16 SLSWA SunSmart Junior Carnivals

2016 SLSWA SunSmart Junior Qualifier Results

Under 13 Results
Under 12 Results
Under 11 Results
Under 10 Results

Results

Overall Club Rank & Points

Place Name Club Points
1 Trigg Island SLSC 154
2 City of Perth SLSC 121
3 Mullaloo SLSC 117
4 Fremantle SLSC 93
5 North Cottesloe SLSC 79
6 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 60
7 Scarboro SLSC Inc 54
8 Cottesloe SLSC 52
9 Quinns Mindarie SLSC 45
10 Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 31
11 Floreat SLSC Inc. 11
12 City of Bunbury SLSC 9
13 Secret Harbour SLSC 7

U/10 Female Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Megan McCaffrey (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Romy Bridgland (F) Cottesloe SLSC 5
3 Ava McCullagh (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Kesia Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Jess Stackhouse (F) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Lola Coutts (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 1
7 Lili Madden (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 0
8 Chloe Ramsay (F) Trigg Island SLSC 0

U/10 Female Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Megan McCaffrey (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Kesia Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 5
3 Chloe Ramsay (F) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Lili Madden (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 3
5 Grace Jooste (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Ava McCullagh (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 1

U/10 Female Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Imogen Ashworth (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 6
2 Holly Brown (F) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Molly O'Hehir (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Ella Canton (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 3
5 Ella Slocombe (F) City of Perth SLSC 2
6 Asha Huggins (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 1

U/10 Female Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 North Cottesloe SLSC Team B
Philippa Docherty (F), Izzy Ercleve (F), Isabella Harding (F), Alex McPherson (F)
North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) Team A
Imogen Ashworth (F), Lola Coutts (F), Isla Tapp (F), Eilidh Ward (F)
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 5
3 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Rosa Dickie (F), Stella Pollard (F), Ella Slocombe (F), Telani Woodham (F)
City of Perth SLSC 4
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team F
Asha Huggins (F), Hayley Hyde (F), Grace Jooste (F), Ava McCullagh (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Romy Bridgland (F), Brianan Imrie (F), Indi Lumsden (F), Grace Reeves (F)
Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Trigg Island SLSC Team A
Ciara Hopkins (F), Laura Kelly (F), Kira Malcolm-Smith (F), Abbey Smith (F)
Trigg Island SLSC 1

U/10 Female Surf Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Abbey Smith (F) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Telani Woodham (F) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Romy Bridgland (F) Cottesloe SLSC 4
4 Ella Canton (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 3
5 Gabrielle Gibbons (F) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Jessica Fry (F) Fremantle SLSC 1
7 Holly Brown (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
8 Eilidh Ward (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0

U/10 Male Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Jonah Adamson (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Tristan Heathcote-Marks (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Tomas Bosmans (M) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Cooper Reynolds (M) City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Charlie Reynolds (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Spencer Clark (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 1
7 Gabriel Goodrick (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
8 Bryce Jakovich (M) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/10 Male Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Jakob Akhlil (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Soli Ashe (M) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Darien Goncalves (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 Spencer Clark (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Bailey Christie (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 2
6 Ryan De Marchi (M) City of Perth SLSC 1

U/10 Male Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Charlie Burke (M) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Zachary Mills (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Eben Prinsloo (M) Fremantle SLSC 4

U/10 Male Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Trigg Island SLSC Team Green
Charlie Burke (M), Harrison Hunt (M), Oliver McCaw (M), Zachary Mills (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Fremantle SLSC boys 1
Soli Ashe (M), Charlie Groom (M), Eben Prinsloo (M), Benjamin Russell (M)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Daniel Beales (M), Darien Goncalves (M), Isaac Madden (M), Trent Solly (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Guy Liggins (M), Ryder Phillips (M), Benjamin Toms (M), Charlie Trew (M)
City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Brydan Byrne (M), Flynn Czaplinski (M), Max Eldon (M), Brae Farnan (M)
Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Fremantle SLSC boys 2
Kane Bruce (M), Nicholas Collins (M), Oscar McIntyre (M), James Ravenscroft (M)
Fremantle SLSC 1

U/10 Male Surf Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Zachary Mills (M) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Benjamin Russell (M) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Charlie Burke (M) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Eben Prinsloo (M) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Kane Bruce (M) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Thomas Rooke (M) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Ari Pearson (M) City of Perth SLSC 0
8 Charlie Reynolds (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 0

U/11 Female Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Abby Holt (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Holly Fraser (F) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Natasha Tanner (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 Jasmyn Chilman (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 3
5 Sienna Greig (F) City of Perth SLSC 2
6 Jorjya-Rose Crockett (F) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Yasmin Pavlinovich (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
8 Sofia Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 0

U/11 Female Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Alana Sim (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Sophie McCorkindle (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 5
3 Sofia Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 4
4 Lucy Hills (F) Floreat SLSC Inc. 3
5 Holly Fraser (F) City of Perth SLSC 2
6 Carrie Caffrey (F) City of Bunbury SLSC 1

U/11 Female Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Mikaela Innocent (F) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Allanah Griffin (F) City of Bunbury SLSC 5
3 Ashley Eldon (F) Cottesloe SLSC 4
4 Georgie Hunter (F) Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Ella Tobin (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Mia Jackson (F) City of Perth SLSC 1

U/11 Female Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Alice Harwood (F), Bella Robson (F), Seren Sweeney (F), Ella Tobin (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Poppy Barich (F), Georgie Lister (F), Dolce Walker (F), Grace Young (F)
City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Trigg Island SLSC Team Green
Tatum Elson (F), Georgie Hunter (F), Mikaela Innocent (F), Femke Negus (F)
Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Fremantle SLSC girls 1
Jessica Gooding (F), Mei Hill-Wilson (F), Lily Stackhouse (F), Alana Tulip (F)
Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Shannon Byrne (F), Ashley Eldon (F), Tahlia Fairhead (F), Sienna Hanikeri (F)
Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Trigg Island SLSC Team Red
Dharma Beazley (F), Shannon Bistrup (F), Zoe Hunter (F), Annie Wilson (F)
Trigg Island SLSC 1
7 City of Bunbury SLSC Team A
Carrie Caffrey (F), Allanah Griffin (F), Eliana White (F)
City of Bunbury SLSC 0

U/11 Female Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Mia Jackson (F) City of Perth SLSC 6
2 Alice Williams (F) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Georgie Hunter (F) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Shannon Bistrup (F) Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Ella Tobin (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Allanah Griffin (F) City of Bunbury SLSC 1

U/11 Male Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Timothy Scheepers (M) Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Taine Hughes (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Jayden Evans (M) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Owen Hurley (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 3
5 Joshua Howard (M) Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Tom Kennington (M) Cottesloe SLSC 1
7 Kailum Greig (M) City of Perth SLSC 0
8 Harry Alliss (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 0

U/11 Male Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Owen Hurley (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 6
2 Jayden Evans (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Angus McLachlan (M) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 T-Jay Green (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 3
5 Matthew Folan (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 2
6 Steven Turner (M) Trigg Island SLSC 1

U/11 Male Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Joe Quirk (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 6
2 Kalani Locke (M) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Nathan Hunt (M) City of Perth SLSC 4
4 Jarvis Caren (M) Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Tom Kennington (M) Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Tal Arbel (M) Trigg Island SLSC 1

U/11 Male Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Kailum Greig (M), Nathan Hunt (M), James Kelly (M), Kalani Locke (M)
City of Perth SLSC 6
2 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Joshua Howard (M), Tom Kennington (M), Thomas Michael (M), Timothy Scheepers (M)
Cottesloe SLSC 5
3 Trigg Island SLSC Team Red
Harper Davies (M), Jake Gundry (M), Kane Hardman (M), Logan Montgomery (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 City of Perth SLSC Team B
Hudson Grant (M), Owen Lilleyman (M), Amos Robinson (M), Oscar Whyte (M)
City of Perth SLSC 3
5 City of Bunbury SLSC Team A
Charlie Johnston (M), Sam Lockley (M), Tristan White (M)
City of Bunbury SLSC 2
6 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Jayden Evans (M), Thomas Harvey (M), Isaac Hewitt (M), Luke McChord (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 1

U/11 Male Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Joe Quirk (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 6
2 Nathan Hunt (M) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Harper Davies (M) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Tom Kennington (M) Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Ethan Battle (M) Mullaloo SLSC 2
6 Owen Lilleyman (M) City of Perth SLSC 1
7 Thomas Harvey (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
8 Thomas Winton (M) Trigg Island SLSC 0

U/12 Female Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Maisy Redden (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Jayda Jakovich (F) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Ellie Parsons (F) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Arabella Marsh (F) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Ruby Cohen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Alyssa Law (F) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Libby Mulligan (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 0
8 Vienne Seneque (F) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/12 Female Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Alexandra Slocombe (F) City of Perth SLSC 6
2 Arabella Marsh (F) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Ruby Cohen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Brooke Steele (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 3
5 Ocea Leavy (F) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Kate De Marchi (F) City of Perth SLSC 1

U/12 Female Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Leah Martin (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Maisy Redden (F) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Ellie Fry (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Heather Burke (F) Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Phoebe Jones (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Philippa Attwell (F) Trigg Island SLSC 1
7 Phoebe Ashworth (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
8 Ellie Lyons (F) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 0

U/12 Female Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Lilia Cockerill (F), Ellie Fry (F), Charlotte Gibbons (F), Arabella Marsh (F)
Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Emily Bicknell (F), Ava Madden (F), Leah Martin (F), Maisy Redden (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Quinns Mindarie SLSC Team A
Macey Hurst (F), Ellie Lyons (F), Libby Mulligan (F), Lily Tracey (F)
Quinns Mindarie SLSC 4
4 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Charlotte George (F), Asia Lumsden (F), Jasmin Mullens (F), Edith Offer (F)
Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Ruby Cohen (F), Tyler Connelly (F), Ella McCullagh (F), Amber Passera (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) Team A
Francesca Ashurst (F), Phoebe Ashworth (F), Emma Giles (F), Monet Miller (F)
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 1

U/12 Female Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Ellie Fry (F) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Eva Butler (F) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Alexandra Slocombe (F) City of Perth SLSC 4
4 Charlotte Gibbons (F) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Philippa Attwell (F) Trigg Island SLSC 2
6 Aysha Ferguson (F) Trigg Island SLSC 1
7 Heather Burke (F) Trigg Island SLSC 0
8 Phoebe Ashworth (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
9 Millie Dennett (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
10 Annika Rasmussen (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/12 Male Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Xavier Dry (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Jackson Blom (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 5
3 Daniel Mann (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 4
4 Tex Gorski (M) Floreat SLSC Inc. 3
5 Shay Natalotto (M) Trigg Island SLSC 2
6 Zai McCabe (M) City of Perth SLSC 1
7 William Johnson (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
8 Logan Broadley (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0

U/12 Male Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Daniel Mann (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 6
2 William Johnson (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 5
3 Xavier Dry (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 4
4 Tex Gorski (M) Floreat SLSC Inc. 3
5 Ollie Waymouth (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Lucas Christie (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 1

U/12 Male Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Luke Gardener (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Mitchell Lee (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Fraser Bytheway (M) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Patrick Dart (M) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Ethan Duffy (M) Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Finn McIntyre (M) Fremantle SLSC 1
7 Nicholas Jaques (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
8 Roan O'Hehir (M) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/12 Male Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Braden Barnes (M), Fraser Bytheway (M), Hudson Durell (M), Luke Gardener (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Maverick Cake (M), Samual Horton (M), Benjamin Snook (M), Tomas Tasovac (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Jack Burling (M), Ethan Duffy (M), Oscar Line (M), Elijah Styles (M)
Cottesloe SLSC 4
4 Trigg Island SLSC Team A
Jack Forrest (M), Darshan Smith (M), Bryce Wallis (M), Alex Wallis (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Cottesloe SLSC Team B
Jack Holliday (M), Mackenzie Lewis (M), Xavier Matier (M), Nicholas Matier (M)
Cottesloe SLSC 2
6 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Nathan Cicanese (M), Theo Kenny (M), Dylan Mahney (M), Kelton Rothnie (M)
Fremantle SLSC 1

U/12 Male Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Mitchell Lee (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Fraser Bytheway (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Patrick Dart (M) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Ethan Duffy (M) Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Benjamin Snook (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Kai Marchetto (M) Trigg Island SLSC 1
7 Jack Reynolds (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 0
8 Tyler Mouritz (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
9 Luke Collins (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
10 John-Paul Hughes (M) Quinns Mindarie SLSC 0

U/13 Female Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Lily Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Mia Fraser (F) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Ellie Jones (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Monique D'Amato (F) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 2
6 Amy Browning (F) Fremantle SLSC 1
7 Eve Fleming (F) Trigg Island SLSC 0
8 Jorja Talevski (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/13 Female Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Lily Wall (F) North Cottesloe SLSC 6
2 Mia Fraser (F) City of Perth SLSC 5
3 Molly Gregg (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 4
4 Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 3
5 Jorja Talevski (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Sophie Silvester (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 1

U/13 Female Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Heather Bytheway (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Neve Macleod (F) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Sienna Berry (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 Brooke Attwood (F) City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Nikita Fredonnet (F) Floreat SLSC Inc. 2
6 Grace Aberhart (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 1

U/13 Female Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Harriet Brown (F), Ciara Fisk (F), Chelsea Lynn (F), Chloe Weir (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Trigg Island SLSC Green
Jayne Danaher (F), Crystal Edwards (F), Sascha Innocent (F), Aaliyah Nathan (F)
Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Trigg Island SLSC Red
Ella Arbel (F), Clare Armstrong (F), Lois-Jae Fulcher (F), Mia Harrison (F)
Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Mia Fraser (F), Tamsyn Ireland (F), Matilda Keens (F), Mikaela Swart (F)
City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Sienna Berry (F), Samantha Johnson (F), Jessica Madden (F), Madison McInnes (F)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 City of Perth SLSC Team B
Brooke Attwood (F), Holly Murdoch (F), Harper Phillips (F), Ava Smedley (F)
City of Perth SLSC 1
7 Fremantle SLSC girls yellow
Liliana Cottino (F), Gabi Netto (F), Kate Purcell (F), Mahla Warren-Hicks (F)
Fremantle SLSC 0
8 North Cottesloe SLSC Team A
Lucia Cronin (F), Georgia Gillibrand (F), Carlotta Lacchini (F), Lily Moore (F)
North Cottesloe SLSC 0

U/13 Female Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Chelsea Lynn (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Heather Bytheway (F) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Brooke Attwood (F) City of Perth SLSC 4
4 Crystal Edwards (F) Trigg Island SLSC 3
5 Jessica Madden (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Grace Aberhart (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 1

U/13 Male Beach Flags

Place Name Club Points
1 Hamish Ryan (M) City of Perth SLSC 6
2 William Nottingham (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 5
3 Samuel Ori (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Tyson Cook (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 3
5 Jared Thompson (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Benjamin Clarke (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 1
7 Noah Masters (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Caleb Mills (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/13 Male Beach Sprint

Place Name Club Points
1 Toby Waymouth (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 6
2 Benjamin Clarke (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 5
3 Benjamin Wheaton (M) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Zaide Moxham (M) North Cottesloe SLSC 3
5 Tyson Cook (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 William Nottingham (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 1

U/13 Male Board Race

Place Name Club Points
1 Will Savage (M) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Max Hunter (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Kirby Jackson (M) City of Perth SLSC 4
4 Matthew Toms (M) City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Tallis Davies (M) Trigg Island SLSC 2
6 George Stewart (M) City of Perth SLSC 0
7 Harper Baron-Hay (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0

U/13 Male Cameron Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Trigg Island SLSC Green
Hayden Beale (M), Tallis Davies (M), Will Savage (M), Ty Straight (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Trigg Island SLSC Red
Xavier Flouzat (M), Jason Holmes (M), Max Hunter (M), Kai Papineau (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Daniel Brown (M), Benjamin Elvin (M), Caleb Mills (M), Daniel Traill (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 City of Perth SLSC Team A
Kirby Jackson (M), Julian Kyriakou (M), George Stewart (M), Matthew Toms (M)
City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Harper Baron-Hay (M), Tane Canton (M), Tyson Cook (M), Toby Waymouth (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Fremantle SLSC boys yellow
Zachari Boglio (M), Fynn Copp (M), Lachlan Frankel (M), Benjamin Wheaton (M)
Fremantle SLSC 1

U/13 Male Ironman

Place Name Club Points
1 Will Savage (M) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Tallis Davies (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 Max Hunter (M) Trigg Island SLSC 4
4 Kirby Jackson (M) City of Perth SLSC 3
5 Harper Baron-Hay (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 George Stewart (M) City of Perth SLSC 1
7 Nicholas Dart (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
Export as PDF

Our partners