Surf Sports

2015/16 SLSWA SunSmart Pool Rescue Series

2015/16 SLSWA SunSmart Pool Rescue Series

The 2015 SLSWA SunSmart Pool Rescue State Championships has concluded at HBF Stadium. Congratulations to all those athletes that participated over the weekend, to all the event officials, timekeepers and pool setters that ran a magnificent event, and to HBF stadium for hosting the event and providing real time results for our clubs. Below are the top 3 rankings of the Juniors, Masters and Seniors final results:

Masters State Championships Top 3 Club Rank & Points
1. Secret Harbour 107
2. Sorrento 67
3. North Cottesloe 47

Junior State Championships Top 3 Club Rank & Points
1. Trigg Island 427
2. Scarboro 204.5
3. Fremantle 135.5

Senior State Championships Top 3 Club Rank & Points
1. Mullaloo 439.5
2. Sorrento 394
3. Trigg Island 387.5

For full result standings of the Masters, Junior and Senior State Championships, click the relevant event in the drop-down list below.

Results

Overall Club Rank & Points

Place Name Club Points
1 Fremantle SLSC 179
2 Mullaloo SLSC 172
3 Scarboro SLSC Inc 120
4 Secret Harbour SLSC 65
5 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 41
6 Trigg Island SLSC 16
7 Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 13

30 + Male 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Tim Gibbons (M) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Maarten Noordzy (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Craig Ashworth (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 4

30 + Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Craig Ashworth (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0

30 + Male 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Craig Ashworth (M) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0

Open Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Andrew Ridley (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0

U/10 Female 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Alice Harwood (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Claudia Holt (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Jessica Gooding (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Abby Holt (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Ona Rafart (F) Fremantle SLSC 2

U/10 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Claudia Holt (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Abby Holt (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Jessica Gooding (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Alice Harwood (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Ona Rafart (F) Fremantle SLSC 2

U/10 Male 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Ruben Bell (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Attilakai Grayson-Dharmaputra (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 5
3 Noah Connelly (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Pol Rafart (M) Fremantle SLSC 3

U/10 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Ruben Bell (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Attilakai Grayson-Dharmaputra (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 5
3 Noah Connelly (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4

U/11 Female 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Ellie Fry (F) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Amelie` Prinsloo (F) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Charlotte Gibbons (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Amber Passera (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Ashlin Traeger (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 2
6 Maisy Redden (F) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Phoebe Ashworth (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
8 Isabella Mentz (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
9 Arabella Marsh (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
10 Francesca Ashurst (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
11 Georgia Thompson (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
12 Tyler Connelly (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
13 Annika Rasmussen (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
14 Kelly Hiles (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
15 Monet Miller (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
16 Annaliese Cummings (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0

U/11 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Ashlin Traeger (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 6
2 Amber Passera (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Annaliese Cummings (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 4
4 Kelly Hiles (F) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Maisy Redden (F) Mullaloo SLSC 1
6 Charlotte Gibbons (F) Fremantle SLSC 1
7 Amelie` Prinsloo (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Isabella Mentz (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
9 Arabella Marsh (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
10 Phoebe Ashworth (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
11 Georgia Thompson (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
12 Francesca Ashurst (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 0
13 Ellie Fry (F) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/11 Male 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Mitchell Lee (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Benjamin Snook (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Kelton Rothnie (M) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Fraser Bytheway (M) Mullaloo SLSC 3
5 Archie Davis (M) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Alexander Maxwell (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 1
7 Maverick Cake (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
8 Luke Gardener (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
9 Samual Horton (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
10 Damon Jervis (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
11 Joshua Douglas (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
12 Ryan Hewlett (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
13 Zachary Scullino (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
14 Luke Collins (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
15 Mitchell Eady (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
16 Peter Sherlock (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
17 Aron Cook (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/11 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Joshua Douglas (M) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Damon Jervis (M) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Samual Horton (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Mitchell Lee (M) Mullaloo SLSC 3
5 Luke Gardener (M) Mullaloo SLSC 2
6 Peter Sherlock (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 1
7 Mitchell Eady (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
7 Benjamin Snook (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
9 Zachary Scullino (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
10 Archie Davis (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
11 Alexander Maxwell (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
12 Maverick Cake (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
13 Ryan Hewlett (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
14 Luke Collins (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
14 Benjamin Dale (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
16 Fraser Bytheway (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/11 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Secret Harbour SLSC Team A
Attilakai Grayson-Dharmaputra (M), Alexander Maxwell (M)
Secret Harbour SLSC 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Luke Collins (M), Archie Davis (M), Joshua Douglas (M)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Luke Gardener (M), Mitchell Lee (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
3 Mullaloo SLSC Team B
Aron Cook (M), Ryan Hewlett (M), Zachary Scullino (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/12 Female 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Grace Aberhart (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 6
2 Heather Bytheway (F) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Neve Macleod (F) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Jane Harwood (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Zoe Capper (F) Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 2
6 Isabella Butler (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 1
7 Marley Hurst (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Ruby Warren-Hicks (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
9 Chloe Thomas (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
10 Mahla Warren-Hicks (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
11 Tegan Connelly (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
12 Chloe Weir (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
13 Harriet Brown (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
14 Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
15 Samantha Johnson (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
16 Bronte Niven (F) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/12 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Harriet Brown (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Isabella Butler (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 5
3 Neve Macleod (F) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 3
5 Grace Aberhart (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 2
6 Chloe Thomas (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 1

U/12 Female Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Marley Hurst (F), Ava Watts (F)
Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Heather Bytheway (F), Neve Macleod (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
2 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Tegan Connelly (F), Jane Harwood (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
2 Fremantle SLSC Team B
Bronte Niven (F), Mahla Warren-Hicks (F)
Fremantle SLSC 0
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team B
Harriet Brown (F), Chloe Weir (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
2 Secret Harbour SLSC Team B
Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri (F), Chloe Thomas (F)
Secret Harbour SLSC 0
3 Secret Harbour SLSC Team A
Grace Aberhart (F)
Secret Harbour SLSC 0

U/12 Male 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Ben Johnson (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Harper Baron-Hay (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 5
3 Nicholas Dart (M) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Finn Hussey (M) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Tane Canton (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Thomas Noordzy (M) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Kalani Fox (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
8 Angus Adamson (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
9 James Currey (M) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/12 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Ben Johnson (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Harper Baron-Hay (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 5
3 Tane Canton (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 Finn Hussey (M) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Angus Adamson (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Kalani Fox (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 1
7 James Currey (M) Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Otto Ivanac (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/12 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Tane Canton (M), Kalani Fox (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team A
James Currey (M), Nicholas Dart (M), Finn Hussey (M)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team B
Harper Baron-Hay (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
4 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Aron Cook (M), Thomas Noordzy (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Otto Ivanac (M), Ben Johnson (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team B
Hamish Adamson (M), Angus Adamson (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/13 Female 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Jessica Cake (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Georgia Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Lauren Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Bianca Jervis (F) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Meesha Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Darcey Brooks (F) Mullaloo SLSC 1
7 Gemma Critchison (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Kimberley Nielsen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
9 Darby Gartlan (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
10 Kate Collins (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
11 Lucinda Marsh (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
12 India Niven (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
13 Anahera Fox (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
14 Monique Morgan (F) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/13 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Gemma Critchison (F) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Jessica Cake (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 5
3 Kimberley Nielsen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Darcey Brooks (F) Mullaloo SLSC 3
5 Georgia Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 2
6 Lauren Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 1
7 Libby Bell (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0
8 Anahera Fox (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
9 Meesha Rothnie (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
10 Eliza Puzey (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
11 Darby Gartlan (F) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
12 India Niven (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
13 Monique Morgan (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
14 Kate Collins (F) Fremantle SLSC 0
15 Bianca Jervis (F) Fremantle SLSC 0

U/13 Female Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Fremantle SLSC Team B
Lucinda Marsh (F), Monique Morgan (F)
Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team E
Gemma Critchison (F), Meesha Rothnie (F)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Kate Collins (F), Georgia Rothnie (F)
Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Libby Bell (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Jessica Cake (F), Kimberley Nielsen (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
4 Fremantle SLSC Team C
Bianca Jervis (F), India Niven (F)
Fremantle SLSC 0
4 Fremantle SLSC Team D
Eliza Puzey (F), Lauren Rothnie (F)
Fremantle SLSC 0
8 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Anahera Fox (F), Darby Gartlan (F)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0

U/13 Male 100m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Ryley Gardener (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Jakson Egan (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Jacob McIvor (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 4
4 Harrison Hynes (M) Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Trent Huzzard (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 2
6 Thomas Horton (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 1
7 Benjamin Maxwell (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
8 Caleb Holt (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
8 Michael Hall (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
10 Samuel Dobson (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
11 Max Kerr (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
12 Kester Creed (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/13 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Harrison Hynes (M) Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Ryley Gardener (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Jakson Egan (M) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Trent Huzzard (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Benjamin Maxwell (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 2
6 Michael Hall (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 1
7 Caleb Holt (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
8 Patrick Eley (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
9 Kester Creed (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0
10 Jacob McIvor (M) Secret Harbour SLSC 0
11 Samuel Dobson (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0
12 Max Kerr (M) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/13 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Secret Harbour SLSC Team A
Benjamin Maxwell (M), Jacob McIvor (M)
Secret Harbour SLSC 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Harrison Hynes (M), William Shaw (M)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Thomas Horton (M), Trent Huzzard (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 4
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team B
Kester Creed (M), Caleb Holt (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Jakson Egan (M), Patrick Eley (M), Ryley Gardener (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 2
6 Mullaloo SLSC Team B
Samuel Dobson (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/14 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Jessica Weir (F) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/14 Male 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Benjamin Tindall (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Kane Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Daniel Snook (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 4
4 Jett Mitchell (M) Mullaloo SLSC 3
5 Timothy Berry (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Taj Hawke (M) Mullaloo SLSC 1

U/14 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Kane Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Jett Mitchell (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Benjamin Tindall (M) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Daniel Snook (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 3
5 Timothy Berry (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Taj Hawke (M) Mullaloo SLSC 1

U/14 Male 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Kane Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Daniel Snook (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 5
3 Benjamin Tindall (M) Mullaloo SLSC 4
4 Timothy Berry (M) Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0

U/14 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Ayden Bartle (M), Kane Smith (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Daniel Snook (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team B
Taj Hawke (M), Jett Mitchell (M), Benjamin Tindall (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/15 Female 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Soraya Lee (F) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Siobhan Hall (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 5

U/15 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Siobhan Hall (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 0

U/15 Female 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Siobhan Hall (F) Secret Harbour SLSC 0

U/15 Female Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Ellie Black (F), Soraya Lee (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/15 Male 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Callan Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Lachlan Meldrum (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 DArcy Wilson (M) Fremantle SLSC 4

U/15 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Lachlan Meldrum (M) Trigg Island SLSC 6
2 Callan Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 DArcy Wilson (M) Fremantle SLSC 4

U/15 Male 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Callan Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Lachlan Meldrum (M) Trigg Island SLSC 5
3 DArcy Wilson (M) Fremantle SLSC 4

U/15 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Daniel Snook (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 0
1 Trigg Island SLSC Team A
Lachlan Meldrum (M)
Trigg Island SLSC 0

U/17 Female 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Alexandria Nielsen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/17 Female 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Alexandria Nielsen (F) Scarboro SLSC Inc 0

U/17 Male 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Jake Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/17 Male 50m Freestyle with Fins

Place Name Club Points
1 Jake Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/17 Male 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Jake Smith (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/19 Male 200m Obstacles

Place Name Club Points
1 Joshua Clarke (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/19 Male 50m Manikin Carry

Place Name Club Points
1 Joshua Clarke (M) Mullaloo SLSC 0

U/19 Male Line Throw

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Jake Smith (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team B
Joshua Clarke (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 5

U10/U11 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Alice Harwood (F), Claudia Holt (F), Abby Holt (F), Amber Passera (F)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team B
Ellie Fry (F), Jessica Gooding (F), Amelie` Prinsloo (F), Ona Rafart (F)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Charlotte Gibbons (F), Kelly Hiles (F), Arabella Marsh (F), Isabella Mentz (F)
Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) Team A
Francesca Ashurst (F), Phoebe Ashworth (F), Annaliese Cummings (F), Monet Miller (F)
Coogee Beach SLSC Inc (WA) 3

U10/U11 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Maverick Cake (M), Benjamin Dale (M), Samual Horton (M), Benjamin Snook (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Ruben Bell (M), Fraser Bytheway (M), Aron Cook (M), Mitchell Eady (M), Luke Gardener (M), Ryan Hewlett (M), Zachary Scullino (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Luke Collins (M), Archie Davis (M), Joshua Douglas (M), James Hickey (M), Damon Jervis (M), Kelton Rothnie (M)
Fremantle SLSC 4

U12/U13 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Fremantle SLSC Team A
Marley Hurst (F), Bronte Niven (F), Ruby Warren-Hicks (F), Mahla Warren-Hicks (F)
Fremantle SLSC 6
2 Fremantle SLSC Team B
Kate Collins (F), Gemma Critchison (F), Bianca Jervis (F), Lucinda Marsh (F)
Fremantle SLSC 5
3 Fremantle SLSC Team C
Monique Morgan (F), India Niven (F), Eliza Puzey (F), Lauren Rothnie (F)
Fremantle SLSC 4
4 Fremantle SLSC Team D
Ellie Fry (F), Charlotte Gibbons (F), Meesha Rothnie (F), Georgia Rothnie (F)
Fremantle SLSC 3
5 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Libby Bell (F), Darcey Brooks (F), Harriet Brown (F), Heather Bytheway (F), Neve Macleod (F), Chloe Weir (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 2

U12/U13 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team A
Kester Creed (M), Caleb Holt (M), Thomas Horton (M), Otto Ivanac (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 6
2 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Samuel Dobson (M), Patrick Eley (M), Ryley Gardener (M), Caleb Mills (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 5
3 Secret Harbour SLSC Team A
Michael Hall (M), Benjamin Maxwell (M), Alexander Maxwell (M), Jacob McIvor (M)
Secret Harbour SLSC 4
4 Scarboro SLSC Inc Team B
Hamish Adamson (M), Angus Adamson (M), Trent Huzzard (M), Max Kerr (M)
Scarboro SLSC Inc 3
5 Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) Team A
Harper Baron-Hay (M), Tane Canton (M), Kalani Fox (M)
Sorrento SLSC (Inc) (WA) 2
6 Fremantle SLSC Team A
James Currey (M), Nicholas Dart (M), Finn Hussey (M), Harrison Hynes (M), William Shaw (M)
Fremantle SLSC 1

U14/U15 Female 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Ellie Black (F), Soraya Lee (F), Jessica Weir (F)
Mullaloo SLSC 0

U14/U15 Male 4x50m Obstacle Relay

Place Name Club Points
1 Mullaloo SLSC Team A
Ayden Bartle (M), Taj Hawke (M), Jett Mitchell (M), Kane Smith (M), Benjamin Tindall (M)
Mullaloo SLSC 0
Export as PDF

Our partners